Ownership

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3446,066.23112.899,775,707
Mutual Fund5173,752.8070.061,923,342
Insider *1573.031.41,277,827
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers179421.897.97,013,114
Sellers148-455.519.2-8,096,081
Net0-33.621.2-1,082,967
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.3,334.2361.554,409,789
Top 20 Inst.4,243.2978.669,575,466
Top 50 Inst.5,235.0097.085,861,718
Total Inst.6,066.23112.899,775,707
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth821,233.9923.020,320,295
    Aggressive Growth738.340.7627,855
    Core Growth58793.3514.813,081,209
    Growth17402.307.56,611,231
Income7266.804.94,353,739
    Income Value3262.834.94,289,027
    Yield43.970.164,712
Index321,086.0720.017,724,889
Momentum1.880.015,563
Other1152,681.9649.643,877,988
    Broker Dealer16137.342.52,241,244
    GARP471,746.8332.228,532,817
    Hedge Fund47754.5714.012,398,861
    Sector Specific318.370.3299,595
    Specialty224.850.5405,471
Value47680.8713.011,456,529
    Core Value36540.8510.49,170,545
    Deep Value11140.022.62,285,984
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Fidelity Management & Research Company11,929,53913.571,10709/30/17
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.7,207,3738.141,48909/30/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.7,023,4427.9101,14809/30/17
Janus Henderson Investors5,507,7636.2140,63909/30/17
Perceptive Advisors LLC4,791,5895.41,214,00009/30/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.4,666,4625.366,94109/30/17
Wellington Management Company, LLP3,695,1094.2666,19309/30/17
Bellevue Asset Management AG3,518,7534.025,20109/30/17
Franklin Advisers, Inc.3,265,6153.7-113,00009/30/17
Invesco Advisers, Inc.2,804,1443.2-15,57809/30/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.