Ownership

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3283,901.96102.189,919,013
Mutual Fund4812,589.6866.458,501,842
Insider *1563.241.51,327,827
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers163583.3215.313,484,752
Sellers192-643.1317.1-15,056,642
Net0-59.811.8-1,571,890
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,952.5451.245,093,280
Top 20 Inst.2,477.9665.057,227,749
Top 50 Inst.3,292.6886.375,997,472
Total Inst.3,901.96102.189,919,013
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth79763.5919.917,499,626
    Aggressive Growth320.500.5473,060
    Core Growth56311.038.07,049,149
    Growth20432.0511.39,977,417
Income7163.124.33,767,147
    Income Value4159.754.23,689,469
    Yield33.360.177,678
Index30733.4519.216,918,920
Momentum11.230.026,581
Other1101,656.9143.538,279,101
    Broker Dealer1568.581.81,583,860
    GARP391,021.9426.823,614,124
    Hedge Fund50499.0613.111,525,984
    Sector Specific454.381.41,255,984
    Specialty212.950.3299,149
Value44436.6911.610,180,278
    Core Value35324.278.67,585,258
    Deep Value9112.423.02,595,020
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Fidelity Management & Research Company10,971,65812.5-948,62603/31/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.6,735,9657.7293,75503/31/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.4,441,3545.056,65903/31/17
Janus Capital Management LLC4,358,8845.02,053,89903/31/17
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.4,112,7464.7-1,867,41703/31/17
Perceptive Advisors LLC3,366,5303.850,00703/31/17
Bellevue Asset Management AG3,269,5523.743,00003/31/17
Franklin Advisers, Inc.2,798,7153.2389,00003/31/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)2,579,0552.9289,88403/31/17
Invesco Advisers, Inc.2,458,8212.8-89,79503/31/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.