Ownership

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution4119,371.58105.895,698,847
Mutual Fund6546,960.5269.262,612,470
Insider *13120.261.41,258,940
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers204602.896.96,276,655
Sellers169-556.146.3-5,653,312
Net046.750.7623,343
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.5,078.2257.151,691,941
Top 20 Inst.6,304.4470.964,173,874
Top 50 Inst.8,009.3990.481,821,795
Total Inst.9,371.58105.895,698,847
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1062,410.8527.224,639,296
    Aggressive Growth643.360.5439,411
    Core Growth731,695.8319.117,300,210
    Growth27671.657.66,899,675
Income10203.882.32,070,286
    Income Value5201.782.32,052,467
    Yield52.100.017,819
Index331,870.7921.119,039,736
Other1344,039.6945.541,155,869
    Broker Dealer20186.752.11,898,552
    GARP562,669.8430.027,167,849
    Hedge Fund531,133.4612.811,585,902
    Sector Specific214.210.2145,675
    Specialty335.430.4357,891
Value60663.487.76,929,592
    Core Value51579.326.76,072,896
    Deep Value984.161.0856,696
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Fidelity Management & Research Company11,983,99913.3113,79806/30/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.7,568,1718.4257,86506/30/18
Janus Henderson Investors7,414,8618.2-49,13306/30/18
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.5,930,3076.6-334,35706/30/18
Perceptive Advisors LLC4,715,2505.2-46,73906/30/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.4,480,2045.0-52,40506/30/18
Bellevue Asset Management AG3,361,3033.7-95,10006/30/18
Wellington Management Company, LLP2,405,5002.733,82706/30/18
Invesco Advisers, Inc.1,954,7012.2-298,46206/30/18
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership1,877,6452.1-88,46406/30/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.