Ownership

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3343,917.25102.590,257,753
Mutual Fund4872,689.7568.059,859,661
Insider *1563.471.51,317,827
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers166606.9715.914,009,260
Sellers150-547.9714.3-12,578,774
Net059.001.61,430,486
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,952.5451.245,093,280
Top 20 Inst.2,477.9665.057,227,749
Top 50 Inst.3,288.6386.175,859,566
Total Inst.3,917.25102.590,257,753
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth82786.5020.417,952,419
    Aggressive Growth320.500.5473,060
    Core Growth59333.118.57,501,942
    Growth20432.8911.39,977,417
Income7163.134.33,767,272
    Income Value4159.754.23,689,469
    Yield33.380.177,803
Index31739.8319.417,082,314
Momentum11.230.026,581
Other1091,658.8043.538,313,214
    Broker Dealer1668.591.81,584,081
    GARP401,033.2027.123,860,469
    Hedge Fund47489.6312.811,312,673
    Sector Specific454.421.41,256,842
    Specialty212.950.3299,149
Value45422.8211.29,816,471
    Core Value35311.188.27,239,459
    Deep Value10111.642.92,577,012
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Fidelity Management & Research Company10,971,65812.5-948,62603/31/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.6,735,9657.7293,75503/31/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.4,441,3545.056,65903/31/17
Janus Capital Management LLC4,358,8845.02,053,89903/31/17
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.4,112,7464.7-1,867,41703/31/17
Perceptive Advisors LLC3,366,5303.850,00703/31/17
Bellevue Asset Management AG3,269,5523.743,00003/31/17
Franklin Advisers, Inc.2,798,7153.2389,00003/31/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)2,579,0552.9289,88403/31/17
Invesco Advisers, Inc.2,458,8212.8-89,79503/31/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.