Ownership

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3969,305.45105.495,389,896
Mutual Fund6326,068.8569.763,024,057
Insider *13114.371.41,226,191
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers191557.816.65,944,144
Sellers194-608.177.0-6,319,696
Net0-50.360.4-375,552
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.5,078.2257.151,691,941
Top 20 Inst.6,304.4470.964,173,874
Top 50 Inst.8,009.9490.581,827,394
Total Inst.9,305.45105.495,389,896
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1042,286.0826.023,508,912
    Aggressive Growth642.740.5436,532
    Core Growth731,653.9218.817,005,656
    Growth25589.426.76,066,724
Income9299.283.43,046,069
    Income Value5297.873.43,032,098
    Yield41.400.013,971
Index321,774.7820.018,066,043
Other1254,011.9845.341,012,342
    Broker Dealer20186.512.11,898,472
    GARP532,653.6529.927,068,206
    Hedge Fund471,122.4712.811,542,213
    Sector Specific214.210.2145,675
    Specialty335.150.4357,776
Value57746.908.67,807,052
    Core Value48662.747.76,950,356
    Deep Value984.161.0856,696
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Fidelity Management & Research Company11,983,99913.3113,79806/30/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.7,568,1718.4257,86506/30/18
Janus Henderson Investors7,414,8618.2-49,13306/30/18
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.5,930,3076.6-334,35706/30/18
Perceptive Advisors LLC4,715,2505.2-46,73906/30/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.4,480,2045.0-52,40506/30/18
Bellevue Asset Management AG3,361,3033.7-95,10006/30/18
Wellington Management Company, LLP2,405,5002.733,82706/30/18
Invesco Advisers, Inc.1,954,7012.2-298,46206/30/18
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership1,877,6452.1-88,46406/30/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.