Ownership

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3354,643.09113.199,791,241
Mutual Fund4993,038.5570.862,423,172
Insider *1565.051.51,317,827
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers185904.0522.019,374,835
Sellers168-492.7512.3-10,853,433
Net0411.309.78,521,402
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.2,511.6460.453,291,649
Top 20 Inst.3,282.1279.470,041,341
Top 50 Inst.4,046.1798.486,795,329
Total Inst.4,643.09113.199,791,241
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth82939.0823.220,436,787
    Aggressive Growth326.330.7572,453
    Core Growth62608.2215.013,246,678
    Growth17304.547.56,617,656
Income7196.924.94,280,380
    Income Value4194.924.84,237,318
    Yield32.010.143,062
Index32815.2620.117,720,257
Momentum11.230.026,581
Other1142,092.1950.144,176,693
    Broker Dealer18102.982.52,238,671
    GARP451,319.2532.528,663,741
    Hedge Fund45629.8614.112,402,871
    Sector Specific313.810.3299,798
    Specialty216.200.4352,112
    VC Private Equity110.100.3219,500
Value45490.9012.310,816,542
    Core Value34368.169.28,148,912
    Deep Value11122.733.02,667,630
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Fidelity Management & Research Company11,858,43213.4886,77406/30/17
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.7,165,8848.13,053,13806/30/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.6,922,2947.9186,32906/30/17
Janus Henderson Investors5,367,1246.11,007,74006/30/17
Perceptive Advisors LLC4,657,5895.31,080,00009/06/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.4,599,5215.2158,16706/30/17
Bellevue Asset Management AG3,493,5524.0224,00006/30/17
Franklin Advisers, Inc.3,378,6153.8579,90006/30/17
Wellington Management Company, LLP3,028,9163.4621,54006/30/17
Invesco Advisers, Inc.2,819,7223.2360,90106/30/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.