Ownership

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution4607,003.87106.596,727,690
Mutual Fund6524,799.3467.561,283,901
Insider *14118.741.41,282,889
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers2471,142.0617.415,841,223
Sellers261-828.3412.6-11,399,886
Net0313.724.94,441,337
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.3,817.7458.953,462,306
Top 20 Inst.4,777.2273.766,898,530
Top 50 Inst.5,936.8590.682,317,895
Total Inst.7,003.87106.596,727,690
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1132,199.2033.630,486,142
    Aggressive Growth539.220.6549,250
    Core Growth791,289.7619.617,758,031
    Growth29870.2213.412,178,861
Income15169.912.62,376,073
    Income Value5160.632.52,249,422
    Yield109.270.1126,651
Index331,406.3621.719,690,486
Other1522,813.0442.638,724,831
    Broker Dealer19100.891.51,395,784
    GARP641,824.1927.424,899,688
    Hedge Fund61821.5312.711,500,501
    Sector Specific235.960.6502,075
    Specialty421.630.3302,960
    VC Private Equity28.840.1123,823
Value60245.823.73,334,066
    Core Value48203.943.02,750,937
    Deep Value1241.880.6583,129
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Fidelity Management & Research Company11,570,21412.7-484,37912/31/18
Janus Henderson Investors8,807,4149.71,644,94912/31/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.8,079,8188.9307,58212/31/18
Perceptive Advisors LLC4,608,5545.1-168,70012/31/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.4,575,2655.047,19312/31/18
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.4,009,3634.4-1,878,12112/31/18
Capital International Investors3,525,0003.93,267,00012/31/18
Bellevue Asset Management AG3,383,1403.7183,50012/31/18
Capital Research Global Investors2,878,6003.22,878,60012/31/18
Franklin Advisers, Inc.2,024,9382.2184,41512/31/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.