Ownership

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3807,898.81106.695,850,128
Mutual Fund5844,888.9366.960,157,017
Insider *14103.671.51,318,848
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers178604.648.47,560,245
Sellers194-845.9611.5-10,327,263
Net0-241.323.1-2,767,018
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.4,365.5758.652,641,588
Top 20 Inst.5,444.8373.065,655,769
Top 50 Inst.6,815.5691.682,380,723
Total Inst.7,898.81106.695,850,128
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth981,948.9826.523,789,195
    Aggressive Growth736.670.5443,596
    Core Growth671,378.7718.716,840,696
    Growth24533.547.26,504,903
Income9291.893.93,520,060
    Income Value5290.673.93,505,032
    Yield41.220.015,028
Index331,455.7919.517,558,341
Other1213,296.2244.439,888,543
    Broker Dealer20177.542.42,140,838
    GARP492,247.4330.227,146,866
    Hedge Fund47833.7011.310,148,204
    Sector Specific26.890.182,875
    Specialty330.660.4369,760
Value51732.439.98,925,641
    Core Value41620.868.47,580,287
    Deep Value10111.571.51,345,354
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Fidelity Management & Research Company11,870,20113.29,93603/31/18
Janus Henderson Investors7,463,9948.31,691,88303/31/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.7,310,3068.1184,91303/31/18
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.6,264,6647.033,63403/31/18
Perceptive Advisors LLC4,761,9895.3-389,60003/31/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.4,532,6095.0-22,32503/31/18
Bellevue Asset Management AG3,456,4033.8-50,85003/31/18
Wellington Management Company, LLP2,371,6732.6-777,27303/31/18
Franklin Advisers, Inc.2,356,5862.6-714,80003/31/18
Invesco Advisers, Inc.2,253,1632.5-324,91103/31/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.