Ownership

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution47811,223.71102.092,489,565
Mutual Fund6616,491.2066.960,641,226
Insider *13126.051.41,238,440
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers240688.606.55,862,739
Sellers197-1,114.4210.2-9,260,460
Net0-425.823.7-3,397,721
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.6,264.6456.250,952,714
Top 20 Inst.7,648.8968.662,211,407
Top 50 Inst.9,518.8886.077,956,725
Total Inst.11,223.71102.092,489,565
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1142,854.4926.023,577,319
    Aggressive Growth670.540.6573,952
    Core Growth761,962.1017.916,237,608
    Growth32821.857.56,765,759
Income12255.672.32,083,034
    Income Value6253.462.32,061,504
    Yield62.210.021,530
Index352,355.7421.119,164,337
Other1695,038.5345.441,198,143
    Broker Dealer23224.492.01,825,872
    GARP673,351.4430.227,373,270
    Hedge Fund721,371.6812.411,257,078
    Sector Specific350.230.5410,978
    Specialty440.690.4330,945
Value68524.775.14,595,350
    Core Value56451.164.43,994,622
    Deep Value1273.620.7600,728
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Fidelity Management & Research Company12,054,59313.370,59409/30/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.7,772,2368.6204,06509/30/18
Janus Henderson Investors7,162,4657.9-252,39609/30/18
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.5,887,4846.5-42,82309/30/18
Perceptive Advisors LLC4,777,2545.362,00409/30/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.4,528,0725.047,86809/30/18
Bellevue Asset Management AG3,199,6403.5-161,66309/30/18
Invesco Advisers, Inc.1,893,1832.1-61,51809/30/18
Franklin Advisers, Inc.1,840,5232.015,13709/30/18
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership1,837,2642.0-40,38109/30/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.