Print Page  Close Window

Ownership

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution4607,026.88106.096,765,682
Mutual Fund6374,787.2665.459,664,979
Insider *15104.101.41,276,589
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers238913.0013.912,645,942
Sellers264-829.7212.6-11,508,390
Net083.281.21,137,552
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.3,901.7359.053,870,306
Top 20 Inst.4,861.2173.767,306,530
Top 50 Inst.5,967.8690.482,525,748
Total Inst.7,026.88106.096,765,682
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1162,290.1633.930,950,894
    Aggressive Growth645.530.7637,475
    Core Growth801,287.3919.417,701,065
    Growth30957.2513.812,612,354
Income15169.962.62,376,147
    Income Value5160.662.52,249,181
    Yield109.300.1126,966
Index321,399.8921.519,592,678
Other1502,760.2942.138,393,639
    Broker Dealer2274.771.11,043,248
    GARP621,794.7527.324,941,730
    Hedge Fund58824.1912.611,480,296
    Sector Specific235.960.6502,075
    Specialty421.770.3302,467
    VC Private Equity28.840.1123,823
Value59237.203.63,311,475
    Core Value48195.693.02,730,857
    Deep Value1141.510.6580,618
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Fidelity Management & Research Company11,570,21412.7-484,37912/31/18
Janus Henderson Investors8,807,4149.71,644,94912/31/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.8,079,8188.9307,58212/31/18
Perceptive Advisors LLC4,608,5545.1-168,70012/31/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.4,575,2655.047,19312/31/18
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.4,009,3634.4-1,878,12112/31/18
Capital International Investors3,525,0003.93,267,00012/31/18
Bellevue Asset Management AG3,383,1403.7183,50012/31/18
Capital Research Global Investors3,286,6003.6150,00003/31/19
Franklin Advisers, Inc.2,024,9382.2184,41512/31/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.